Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Arauca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Arauca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Arauca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6458,479
BustAfghanistan 13,6028,452
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,5458,417
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6648,491
FarahAfghanistan 13,3808,314
GardizAfghanistan 13,8308,594
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7778,561
HeratAfghanistan 13,2708,246
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7248,528
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,8598,612
KabulAfghanistan 13,7638,553
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7218,526
KhostAfghanistan 13,9008,638
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5908,445
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3508,296
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4708,371
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6948,510
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,2898,258
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3698,308
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6508,482
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,4348,348
ShkoderAlbania 9,5035,906
TiranaAlbania 9,5325,923
VloreAlbania 9,5175,914
AdrarAlgeria 7,7324,805
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1105,039
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1135,041
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5205,294
BatnaAlgeria 8,3825,209
BecharAlgeria 7,5614,699
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2745,142
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5564,695
BiskraAlgeria 8,3265,174
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4085,225
ChlefAlgeria 7,9384,933
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4115,227
DjanetAlgeria 8,6955,403
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0995,033
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0414,997
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4195,232
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1375,057
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3575,193
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6965,404
In SalahAlgeria 7,9944,967
MilianaAlgeria 8,0194,983
OranAlgeria 7,7584,821
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8614,885
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4385,244
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2905,151
TebessaAlgeria 8,5445,309
TimimounAlgeria 7,7854,838
TindoufAlgeria 6,9514,319
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3535,191
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2727,004
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,24210,714
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0254,987
HuamboAngola 9,8036,092
LuandaAngola 9,4715,885
LuenaAngola 10,2386,362
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,4575,876
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7934,843
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9164,919
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9214,922
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,8744,893
ByrdAntarctica 10,0576,250
DavisAntarctica 12,7997,954
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7664,826
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,5057,149
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,8072,987
AzulArgentina 5,0033,109
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,1693,212
BarilocheArgentina 5,3623,332
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,8072,987
CeresArgentina 4,2142,619
ChamicalArgentina 4,1892,603
ChepesArgentina 4,2922,667
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,8863,657
ConcordiaArgentina 4,4752,781
CórdobaArgentina 4,3242,687
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,3342,693
CorrientesArgentina 4,0482,516
EsquelArgentina 5,5603,455
EzeizaArgentina 4,8303,002
FormosaArgentina 3,9382,447
General PicoArgentina 4,8112,990
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,6362,881
JuninArgentina 4,7412,946
La PlataArgentina 4,8643,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,2912,045
La RiojaArgentina 4,0752,532
LaboulayeArgentina 4,6462,887
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,3813,965
Las LomitasArgentina 3,7002,299
Malarg EArgentina 4,7352,942
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,3763,341
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,1863,223
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,5142,805
MendozaArgentina 4,4472,763
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,4422,760
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,3802,722
NeuquenArgentina 5,1243,184
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,8393,007
OranArgentina 3,4322,132
ParanaArgentina 4,4552,768
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,3372,695
PehuajoArgentina 4,8633,022
PergaminoArgentina 4,6782,907
PigeArgentina 5,0423,133
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,3682,714
PosadasArgentina 4,1452,576
PresidenciaArgentina 3,9242,438
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,4362,756
Punta IndioArgentina 4,9243,060
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,3642,712
ReconquistaArgentina 4,2002,610
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,5212,809
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,5274,056
RivadaviaArgentina 3,5752,222
RosarioArgentina 4,5692,839
SaltaArgentina 3,5942,234
San AntonioArgentina 5,3523,326
San LuisArgentina 4,5092,802
San RafaelArgentina 4,6382,882
Santa RosaArgentina 4,8983,044
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,9352,445
SarmientoArgentina 5,8573,639
TrelewArgentina 5,6173,490
TucumanArgentina 3,8162,372
UshuaiaArgentina 6,8834,277
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,3792,721
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,1792,597
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,5722,841
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5787,195
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4624,016
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7099,762
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78410,430
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,79710,438
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,91910,514
AmberleyAustralia 14,9079,263
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4169,580
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8769,244
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,16111,285
CairnsAustralia 15,9089,886
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8779,245
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97911,172
CedunaAustralia 16,25210,099
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5549,665
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,33010,148
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3539,541
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,23110,086
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7719,179
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59110,310
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,20010,689
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57310,920
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,54811,526
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0859,374
East SaleAustralia 14,8809,246
Esperance (po)Australia 16,76910,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76810,420
EssendonAustralia 15,0679,363
ForrestAustralia 16,72410,392
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7019,135
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53210,894
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,17210,671
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66810,979
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5609,048
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5689,053
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9579,916
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6639,112
LavertonAustralia 15,0699,364
LearmonthAustralia 18,25011,341
LongreachAustralia 15,8599,855
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8599,855
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1888,817
Low HeadAustralia 14,7239,149
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4499,600
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1478,170
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08611,239
MeekatharraAustralia 17,63110,956
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0769,368
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0579,356
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4959,629
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3569,543
Mount IsaAustralia 16,42910,209
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4238,341
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,37210,174
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7889,189
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7079,761
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27511,357
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,44710,220
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16510,666
Port HedlandAustralia 18,22411,325
RichmondAustralia 14,8339,217
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2609,482
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7849,187
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7859,188
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,98510,555
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,98610,555
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,37510,176
TibooburraAustralia 15,7849,808
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7479,785
WaggaAustralia 15,0249,336
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,53811,520
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7809,185
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4759,617
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55010,906
WoomeraAustralia 16,09610,002
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76011,036
GrazAustria 9,1445,682
InnsbruckAustria 8,8345,490
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0605,630
LinzAustria 9,0465,621
SalzburgAustria 8,9595,567
ViennaAustria 9,2075,721
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9445,558
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7627,309
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0007,457
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7007,271
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8097,338
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7037,272
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2055,099
LerwickUk 8,2045,098
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8337,353
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7387,294
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9537,427
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8777,380
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8587,369
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7627,309
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,9297,413
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7647,310
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6787,257
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4773,403
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6693,523
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3423,319
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1241,320
MuharraqBahrain 12,6927,887
ChittagongBangladesh 16,23310,087
DhakaBangladesh 16,0419,968
CharnocksBarbados 1,400870
BrestBelarus 9,6886,020
GomelBelarus 10,1696,319
GrodnoBelarus 9,6906,021
MinskBelarus 9,9166,162
MogilevBelarus 10,0736,259
VitebskBelarus 10,0506,245
BrusselsBelgium 8,3535,191
D’UccleBelgium 8,3535,191
OstendeBelgium 8,2605,133
Belize CityBelize 2,2331,387
BeninBenin 8,0665,012
BohiconBenin 8,0234,985
CotonouBenin 8,0665,012
KandiBenin 8,0825,023
NatitingouBenin 7,9204,922
ParakouBenin 8,0635,010
SaveBenin 8,0585,008
BermudaBermuda 2,8821,791
La PazBolivia 2,6371,639
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8851,793
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3975,840
FrancistownBotswana 11,1416,923
MaunBotswana 10,7076,653
TshaneBotswana 10,5916,581
AimoresBrazil 4,3892,728
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1582,584
AltamiraBrazil 2,3521,462
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1721,350
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4092,740
ApodiBrazil 3,9182,435
AracajuBrazil 4,2302,629
AracuaiBrazil 4,1252,563
AragarcasBrazil 3,2672,030
AraxaBrazil 3,9452,451
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,1082,553
BageBrazil 4,6222,872
BambuiBrazil 4,0482,516
BarbacenaBrazil 4,3102,678
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8352,383
BarcelosBrazil 1,246775
BarraBrazil 3,6582,273
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1521,959
BarreirasBrazil 3,5582,211
BelémBrazil 2,6461,644
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,1972,608
BelterraBrazil 2,0571,278
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4542,146
Bom JesusBrazil 4,5302,815
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,7702,343
BrasiliaBrazil 3,5722,220
BrevesBrazil 2,4491,522
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,4852,787
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,5722,841
CabroboBrazil 3,8882,416
CaceresBrazil 2,9451,830
CaetiteBrazil 3,8912,418
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1792,597
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,5312,194
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,9932,481
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,2982,671
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7122,307
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3182,683
CaparaoBrazil 4,4002,734
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6862,290
CaratingaBrazil 4,3252,688
CaravelasBrazil 4,4222,748
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,7852,352
CarolinaBrazil 3,0371,887
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1942,606
CataguasesBrazil 4,4012,735
CatalaoBrazil 3,7602,336
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9342,445
CaxiasBrazil 3,3162,061
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,5392,821
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1662,589
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,3732,717
ChapecoBrazil 4,2722,655
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6581,652
CipoBrazil 4,0972,546
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,9251,818
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,1682,590
CordeiroBrazil 4,4752,781
CorrentinaBrazil 3,6652,278
CorumbaBrazil 3,2492,019
CoximBrazil 3,3392,075
CrateusBrazil 3,6032,239
CuiabaBrazil 2,9861,856
CuritibaBrazil 4,2942,668
DiamantinaBrazil 4,0972,546
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8601,777
DouradosBrazil 3,6912,293
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,4372,757
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,6102,865
EspinosaBrazil 3,9332,444
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,4222,748
FloraniaBrazil 4,0382,509
FlorestaBrazil 3,9682,466
FlorianoBrazil 3,4382,136
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,5312,815
FormosaBrazil 3,6002,237
FortalezaBrazil 3,7642,339
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,0252,501
FrancaBrazil 3,9892,479
GaranhunsBrazil 4,1862,601
GoianiaBrazil 3,5422,201
GoiasBrazil 3,4172,123
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2742,656
GrajauBrazil 3,0511,896
GuairaBrazil 3,8982,422
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7412,325
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3322,692
IbiriteBrazil 4,1942,606
IguatuBrazil 3,7942,357
IlheusBrazil 4,2542,644
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9341,823
IndaialBrazil 4,4322,754
IpameriBrazil 3,7062,303
IraiBrazil 4,2492,640
IreceBrazil 3,7912,356
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9962,483
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,7751,103
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0661,284
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,1292,566
ItaperunaBrazil 4,4492,765
ItapevaBrazil 4,1852,601
ItirucuBrazil 4,0892,541
ItuacuBrazil 3,9932,481
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7452,327
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,0482,516
JacobinaBrazil 3,9162,433
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8892,416
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2792,659
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,8552,396
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,3812,722
LavrasBrazil 4,2182,621
LencoisBrazil 3,9102,430
LinharesBrazil 4,4652,775
LondrinaBrazil 3,9972,484
MacapaBrazil 2,3191,441
MacauBrazil 4,0192,498
MaceioBrazil 4,3042,674
MachadoBrazil 4,1872,602
ManausBrazil 1,6441,021
MarabaBrazil 2,7641,718
MaringaBrazil 3,9572,459
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1051,308
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9472,453
Monte SantoBrazil 3,9872,478
MonteiroBrazil 4,0862,539
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9652,464
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8362,384
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8472,391
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,4812,785
ObidosBrazil 1,9621,219
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,1942,606
ParacatuBrazil 3,7642,339
ParanaBrazil 3,3412,076
ParanaguaBrazil 4,3472,701
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6662,278
ParintinsBrazil 1,8911,175
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4052,116
Passo FundoBrazil 4,3932,730
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,8982,423
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6912,294
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0412,511
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1342,569
PeixeBrazil 3,2472,018
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8182,373
PicosBrazil 3,6052,240
PiraiBrazil 4,4082,739
PirenopolisBrazil 3,4982,174
PompeuBrazil 4,0612,523
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,6762,284
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2741,413
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,2682,652
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,9161,191
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,6202,871
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1501,957
PosseBrazil 3,5732,220
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7452,327
RecifeBrazil 4,3122,680
RemansoBrazil 3,6752,284
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,9221,194
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,4842,786
Rio NegroBrazil 4,3252,688
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,5292,193
SalvadorBrazil 4,2012,611
Santa MariaBrazil 4,4752,781
SantaremBrazil 2,0681,285
SantosBrazil 4,3482,702
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,0822,536
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,5781,602
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9202,436
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,5212,810
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,2892,665
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,2862,663
Sao LuisBrazil 3,1221,940
Sao MateusBrazil 4,4352,756
São PauloBrazil 4,2912,667
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,0592,522
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,8161,128
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,9042,426
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0832,537
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,1372,571
SobralBrazil 3,5782,224
SoureBrazil 2,6091,621
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5302,194
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,8713,027
SurubimBrazil 4,2212,623
TaguatingaBrazil 3,4502,144
TarauacaBrazil 1,6941,053
TauaBrazil 3,6642,277
TefeBrazil 1,340832
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2392,634
TeresinaBrazil 3,3802,100
TiriosBrazil 1,7241,072
TorresBrazil 4,6292,877
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7921,735
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7302,318
TriunfoBrazil 3,9772,471
TucuruiBrazil 2,6231,630
TuriacuBrazil 2,9761,849
UaupesBrazil 871541
UbatubaBrazil 4,3922,729
UberabaBrazil 3,8892,417
VassourasBrazil 4,4072,739
VicosaBrazil 4,3412,698
VitoriaBrazil 4,5072,801
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1012,549
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0431,891
BurgasBulgaria 10,1446,304
LomBulgaria 9,7826,079
PlevenBulgaria 9,8976,150
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9306,170
SadovoBulgaria 9,9456,180
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8186,101
SofiaBulgaria 9,8106,096
VarnaBulgaria 10,1676,318
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5914,717
BurundiBurundi 11,1616,935
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,88811,116
SiemreapCambodia 17,66610,978
BatouriCameroon 9,4075,846
DoualaCameroon 8,9035,532
GarouaCameroon 9,2395,741
MamfeCameroon 8,8325,488
MarouaCameroon 9,3205,792
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2835,769
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9945,589
YaoundeCameroon 9,1015,656
YokoCameroon 9,1735,700
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6954,160
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6674,143
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2395,120
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6662,900
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3975,218
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,0943,165
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0353,129
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,5892,852
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6564,136
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6734,147
Banff, AbCanada 6,3963,974
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,4802,784
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2113,238
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,1843,843
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4033,357
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6694,144
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,3592,709
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4214,611
Brandon, MbCanada 5,4843,408
Broadview, SkCanada 5,6453,508
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7444,191
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1464,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2042,612
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1784,461
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4084,603
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3033,917
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3384,560
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9294,306
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6644,141
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8344,247
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0073,733
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9754,955
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1724,456
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3854,589
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3313,313
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,4083,982
Chapais, QcCanada 4,7652,961
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5682,839
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4162,744
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4222,748
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9564,323
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4692,777
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4604,014
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2543,265
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2033,233
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0803,778
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8144,856
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0544,383
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3333,935
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,7222,934
Comox, BcCanada 6,8944,284
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1824,463
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4313,996
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2253,869
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,3123,923
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9533,078
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,5903,474
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9274,305
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5904,717
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8513,014
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8484,255
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,6532,891
Dryden, OnCanada 5,1783,218
Earlton, OnCanada 4,5692,839
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4243,992
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4414,003
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4384,000
Edson, AbCanada 6,5964,099
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1524,444
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5104,045
Estevan, SkCanada 5,5713,462
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3444,564
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1485,063
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9833,718
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6934,159
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5414,064
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2294,492
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2003,853
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3374,559
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8214,239
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8864,279
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3412,697
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3342,693
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3053,918
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8983,043
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8703,648
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7754,210
Golden, BcCanada 6,4854,030
Goose, NfCanada 5,2273,248
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,4632,773
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8254,241
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2542,643
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5612,834
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0805,021
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2362,633
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2632,649
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,1142,557
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2273,248
Harrow, OnCanada 4,0682,528
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0414,375
Hope, BcCanada 6,6564,136
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0825,022
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7503,573
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3053,918
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1805,083
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3183,926
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6594,138
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8353,004
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8353,005
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,5534,072
Kenora, OnCanada 5,2363,254
Kingston, OnCanada 4,1702,592
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4845,272
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5114,668
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6783,529
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,3052,675
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1583,827
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,7382,944
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5064,664
Langara, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2603,269
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,1403,815
London, OnCanada 4,1272,565
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1343,812
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7054,167
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8994,287
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,3922,729
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,9673,708
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0965,031
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0443,756
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8174,236
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3792,721
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6242,874
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,2832,662
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,2802,660
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,7893,598
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,0013,108
Morden, MbCanada 5,3363,316
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,2952,669
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5593,455
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8663,024
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,1303,188
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7744,831
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1113,797
North Bay, OnCanada 4,4482,764
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,2802,660
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,2792,659
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8144,234
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9674,329
Penticton, BcCanada 6,5404,064
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,3702,715
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,1982,609
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,2503,262
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8774,274
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6362,881
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,4073,360
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0213,742
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9634,327
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4414,624
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7143,550
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6814,773
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,4172,745
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3653,955
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,3343,315
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,7513,574
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7533,575
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6804,773
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Roberval, QcCanada 4,6112,866
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2302,629
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,9963,726
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2792,659
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4854,651
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9054,291
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5162,806
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9893,722
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5772,844
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3193,306
Scott, SkCanada 6,1103,797
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8162,993
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2362,632
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2682,652
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3515,190
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,1783,218
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,1753,216
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6184,112
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7522,953
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4282,751
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,8963,664
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9033,668
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4672,776
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1364,435
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8084,852
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8823,655
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8214,239
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9233,680
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,9153,054
Timmins, OnCanada 4,7232,935
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,1522,580
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,1622,587
Trenton, OnCanada 4,1732,593
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4783,404
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4992,796
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6464,130
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,6062,863
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7574,199
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3593,952
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2833,904
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7474,193
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7564,198
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1123,176
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,1552,582
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6064,727
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9504,940
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,3082,677
Windsor, OnCanada 4,0952,545
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,3643,333
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,8363,627
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1132,556
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1004,412
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7143,551
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2503,884
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1793,839
SalCape Verde 5,2963,291
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8656,130
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2496,369
AbecheChad 9,9906,208
FayaChad 9,7556,062
MoundouChad 9,5415,929
N’DjamenaChad 9,3865,832
AntofagastaChile 3,3942,109
AricaChile 2,8271,757
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,8923,661
ChicoChile 5,9663,707
ChillanChile 4,8563,018
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,8813,033
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,8332,382
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,8603,642
Curico-General FreireChile 4,6742,905
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0711,908
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6413,506
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,0684,392
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,1132,556
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,3063,297
ParronChile 4,5962,856
Puerto AysenChile 5,8373,627
Puerto MonttChile 5,3993,355
Punta ArenasChile 6,6804,151
QuinteroChile 4,4612,772
SantiagoChile 4,5112,803
SewellChile 4,5762,843
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,1013,170
ValdiviaChile 5,2183,242
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,1973,229
VallenarChile 4,0092,491
ValparaisoChile 4,4552,769
AltaiChina 13,5768,437
BeijingChina 14,7409,159
ChangchunChina 14,1258,778
ChangduChina 15,5759,678
ChangshaChina 16,0699,986
ChengduChina 15,7789,805
ChongqingChina 15,9399,905
DuianChina 15,0549,355
ErlianChina 14,3698,929
GanzhouChina 16,30110,130
GuangzhouChina 16,61710,326
HaikouChina 17,00410,566
HailarChina 13,6718,496
HamiChina 14,2448,851
HetanChina 14,2318,844
JiuquanChina 14,6919,129
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,8258,591
KashiChina 13,8128,583
KunmingChina 16,37710,177
LanzhouChina 15,1839,435
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4949,628
NanchangChina 15,9869,934
NanjingChina 15,5559,666
NanningChina 16,71110,384
PingbianChina 15,7269,772
QingdaoChina 15,0819,372
QiqiharChina 13,7918,570
RuoqiangChina 14,4468,977
ShanghaiChina 15,5649,672
ShantouChina 16,53310,274
ShenyangChina 14,3988,947
TaiyuanChina 15,0359,343
TaoyuanChina 16,21710,077
TengchongChina 16,25110,099
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9568,672
Xi’AnChina 15,4159,579
XichangChina 16,0559,977
YanjiChina 14,0988,760
YichangChina 15,8109,825
YinchuanChina 14,9429,285
YiningChina 13,6868,505
ZhengzhouChina 15,3469,536
ZhijiangChina 16,17710,052
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,034642
Antonio NarinoColombia 959596
Benito SalasColombia 681423
BogotáColombia 461286
Camilo DazaColombia 219136
El CaranoColombia 667415
Las GaviotasColombia 281174
MatecanaColombia 607377
PeralesColombia 570354
Pto.CarrenoColombia 371231
Rafael NunezColombia 646402
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,350839
Simon BolivarColombia 593369
VanguardiaColombia 454282
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,252778
YariguiesColombia 339210
MoroniComoros 12,7677,933
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,514941
LimonCosta Rica 1,389863
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,584984
San JoseCosta Rica 1,502933
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0945,651
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3815,829
SibenikCroatia 9,1955,714
SplitCroatia 9,2405,742
ZagrebCroatia 9,1915,711
CamagueyCuba 1,7711,100
CasablancaCuba 2,1791,354
HavanaCuba 2,1661,346
WillemstadCuraçao 603375
FamagustaCyprus 10,8696,754
LarnacaCyprus 10,8486,741
LimassolCyprus 10,8016,712
NicosiaCyprus 10,8116,718
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2275,734
ChebCzech Republic 8,9155,540
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3275,796
PragueCzech Republic 9,0485,623
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6716,631
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1856,329
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6465,994
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0566,870
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5946,583
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9375,554
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1045,657
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6765,392
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6645,384
MarstalDenmark 8,8065,472
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9085,536
OdenseDenmark 8,8055,471
RandersDenmark 8,7875,461
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0795,642
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7145,415
TønderDenmark 8,7015,407
TylstrupDenmark 8,7875,460
TystofteDenmark 8,8605,506
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8465,497
VestervigDenmark 8,6855,397
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4167,715
Melville HallDominica 1,394866
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,402871
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,356843
AzuaDominican Republic 1,271790
BaniDominican Republic 1,247775
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,239770
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,305811
CabreraDominican Republic 1,400870
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,316818
CotuiDominican Republic 1,340833
DajabonDominican Republic 1,398868
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,260783
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,299807
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,312816
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,397868
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,309813
HigueyDominican Republic 1,301809
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,301808
ImbertDominican Republic 1,410876
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,341833
JimaniDominican Republic 1,259782
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,274792
La VegaDominican Republic 1,349839
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,269789
LuperonDominican Republic 1,425886
MichesDominican Republic 1,337831
MocaDominican Republic 1,369851
MoncionDominican Republic 1,374854
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,429888
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,309813
NaguaDominican Republic 1,372852
NeybaDominican Republic 1,270789
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,224761
PimentelDominican Republic 1,348837
PoloDominican Republic 1,226762
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,411877
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,309813
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,399869
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,361846
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,270789
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,341833
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,369850
SamanaDominican Republic 1,358844
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,270789
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,360845
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,275792
San JuanDominican Republic 1,306811
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,283797
SanchezDominican Republic 1,355842
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,377856
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,382859
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,267788
TamayoDominican Republic 1,261783
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,292803
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,349838
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,410876
YamasaDominican Republic 1,304810
YasicaDominican Republic 1,396868
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6423,506
CanarEcuador 1,405873
GuayaquilEcuador 1,443897
IzobambaEcuador 1,198744
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,237769
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,552964
MilagroEcuador 1,418881
OtavaloEcuador 1,129702
PichilingueEcuador 1,328825
PortoviejoEcuador 1,407874
PuyoEcuador 1,245773
QuitoEcuador 1,177732
RumipambaEcuador 1,252778
San GabrielEcuador 1,065662
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6056,590
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8726,756
AswanEgypt 11,0486,865
AsyutEgypt 10,8006,711
BahariyaEgypt 10,5686,567
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7616,687
CairoEgypt 10,7676,691
DabaaEgypt 10,4686,505
DakhlaEgypt 10,6336,608
El ArishEgypt 10,9696,816
El TorEgypt 11,0256,851
FarafraEgypt 10,5056,528
HelwanEgypt 10,7676,691
HurguadaEgypt 11,0586,872
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8346,732
KhargaEgypt 10,7896,704
KosseirEgypt 11,1376,920
LuxorEgypt 10,9966,833
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3486,430
MinyaEgypt 10,7496,680
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8166,721
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0966,895
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1026,899
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9036,775
SalloumEgypt 10,1536,309
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2236,353
SohagEgypt 10,8776,759
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0536,868
TahrirEgypt 10,6886,641
TantaEgypt 10,7136,657
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2101,373
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1401,330
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2011,368
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1491,336
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7995,468
AsmaraEritrea 11,8797,382
AssabEritrea 12,3337,664
MassawaEritrea 11,9267,411
TallinEstonia 9,6325,985
TartuEstonia 9,7576,063
VilsandiEstonia 9,4875,895
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0067,461
GonderEthiopia 11,7857,323
NegeleEthiopia 12,1597,556
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,6494,132
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9804,959
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9384,933
Laucala BayFiji 12,4467,734
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5517,800
NandiFiji 12,5517,800
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1517,551
HelsinkiFinland 9,6215,978
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6375,989
JoensuuFinland 9,8346,111
JokioinenFinland 9,5505,935
JyvskylFinland 9,6405,991
KajaaniFinland 9,7036,029
KuopioFinland 9,7316,047
KuusamoFinland 9,7356,050
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7976,088
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3625,817
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4825,892
OuluFinland 9,5825,954
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5965,963
TampereFinland 9,5565,938
TurkuFinland 9,4885,896
VaasaFinland 9,4335,862
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6185,355
BiarritzFrance 7,7954,844
BordeauxFrance 7,8854,900
BrestFrance 7,6864,776
CaenFrance 7,9864,963
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1045,036
DijonFrance 8,3635,197
GourdonFrance 8,0465,000
GrenobleFrance 8,3915,214
Le MansFrance 8,0094,977
LilleFrance 8,2625,134
LyonFrance 8,3355,179
MarseilleFrance 8,3355,179
MontpellierFrance 8,2365,118
NancyFrance 8,4625,258
NantesFrance 7,8604,885
NiceFrance 8,4975,280
ParisFrance 8,1805,083
PerpignanFrance 8,1385,057
StrasbourgFrance 8,5645,322
ToulonFrance 8,3895,213
ToulouseFrance 8,0294,990
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,0461,272
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,8881,173
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,0471,272
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,1241,320
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,8541,152
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7934,843
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2815,767
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2815,767
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1935,091
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7404,810
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5335,302
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1835,706
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3409,532
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,0728,745
BitamGabon 9,1215,668
CocobeachGabon 8,9275,547
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4015,842
LambarnGabon 9,0215,606
LastourvilleGabon 9,2965,777
LibrevilleGabon 8,9155,540
MakokouGabon 9,2945,775
MayumbaGabon 9,1065,658
MitzicGabon 9,1445,682
MkamboGabon 9,4055,844
MoandaGabon 9,3705,823
MouilaGabon 9,1245,669
Port-GentilGabon 8,8575,504
TchibanGabon 9,1385,678
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,2731,412
BanjulGambia 5,9563,701
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1926,955
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5487,176
BerlinGermany 8,9815,581
BrockenGermany 8,7965,466
CologneGermany 8,5385,305
DresdenGermany 9,0135,601
ErfurtGermany 8,8175,479
EssenGermany 8,5425,308
FichtelbergGermany 8,9565,565
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6495,375
GeisenheimGermany 8,5985,343
GorlitzGermany 9,0965,652
HamburgGermany 8,7655,447
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7645,446
HannoverGermany 8,7365,429
HelgolandGermany 8,6315,363
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8105,475
KarlsruheGermany 8,6235,359
KasselGermany 8,7135,414
KonstanzGermany 8,6745,390
LeipzigGermany 8,9185,542
LindenbergGermany 9,0375,616
MagdeburgGermany 8,8645,508
MunichGermany 8,8715,513
MünsterGermany 8,5925,339
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9685,573
NurembergGermany 8,8215,482
NurnbergGermany 8,8185,480
PotsdamGermany 8,9655,571
RostockGermany 8,9045,533
SchleswigGermany 8,7425,432
StuttgartGermany 8,6795,393
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5045,284
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8075,473
AccraGhana 7,7934,843
KumasiGhana 7,6244,738
TamaleGhana 7,6794,772
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3414,562
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0496,244
AthensGreece 9,9106,158
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9176,163
ChiosGreece 10,1156,286
CorfuGreece 9,5635,942
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6756,012
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0866,268
IoanninaGreece 9,6385,989
KalamataGreece 9,7776,076
KerkiraGreece 9,5635,942
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8776,138
LamiaGreece 9,7876,082
LarissaGreece 9,7756,074
LemnosGreece 9,9956,211
LimnosGreece 10,0096,220
MethoniGreece 9,7536,060
MilosGreece 9,9976,212
MitiliniGreece 10,1406,301
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1356,298
NaxosGreece 10,0726,259
PatrasGreece 9,7366,050
RhodesGreece 10,3236,415
SamosGreece 10,1946,335
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9626,190
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9886,207
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8096,095
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8046,092
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6686,008
AasiaatGreenland 6,9804,337
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9964,347
AputiteqGreenland 7,3314,556
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3365,180
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3493,946
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7834,215
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0584,386
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8354,869
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0574,386
JulianehbGreenland 6,3103,921
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8344,247
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8304,866
NanortalikGreenland 6,2773,901
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3703,959
NordGreenland 8,6815,394
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5264,055
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7254,801
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3303,933
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8374,249
UpernavikGreenland 7,3744,582
UummannaqGreenland 7,1944,470
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,432890
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,431889
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3161,439
BokeGuinea 6,1483,821
ConakryGuinea 6,2843,905
FaranahGuinea 6,5964,099
KankanGuinea 6,7534,196
KindiaGuinea 6,3643,955
KissidougouGuinea 6,6724,146
LabeGuinea 6,4223,991
MacentaGuinea 6,7414,189
MamouGuinea 6,4494,007
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8804,275
SiguiriGuinea 6,7634,203
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0643,768
GeorgetownGuyana 1,389863
TimehriGuyana 1,380857
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,270789
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1525,687
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4345,862
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2845,769
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5725,948
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2396,984
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2905,773
CatacamasHonduras 1,8731,164
CholutecaHonduras 1,9251,196
La CeibaHonduras 2,0031,245
La MesaHonduras 2,0931,300
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6881,049
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1481,335
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9611,218
TelaHonduras 2,0621,281
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,70510,381
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,70610,381
BudapestHungary 9,4095,847
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4235,856
DebrecenHungary 9,6045,968
KeszthelyHungary 9,2815,768
MiskolcHungary 9,5315,923
PecsHungary 9,3635,819
SzegedHungary 9,5045,906
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2335,737
AkureyriIceland 7,6614,761
DalatangiIceland 7,8184,858
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7004,785
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5504,692
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7884,839
ReykhólarIceland 7,4904,654
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4164,608
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4464,627
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4354,620
AgraIndia 14,9379,282
AhmedabadIndia 14,8119,204
AkolaIndia 15,3329,527
AllahabadIndia 15,3329,527
AmritsarIndia 14,3728,931
BangaloreIndia 15,8669,860
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4279,587
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0419,968
BikanerIndia 14,5289,028
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,10410,007
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9529,913
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9529,913
DaltonganjIndia 15,6059,697
DarbhangaIndia 15,5419,657
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8779,866
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8799,867
DumkaIndia 15,7919,813
DwarkaIndia 14,5529,043
GoaIndia 15,3759,554
GuwahatiIndia 15,8629,857
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,6709,738
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0939,379
JagdalpurIndia 15,8499,849
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0129,950
KotaIndia 14,9269,275
KozhikodeIndia 15,7889,811
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3478,916
LudhianaIndia 14,5049,013
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,6149,703
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8659,237
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,0869,375
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9829,931
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4679,611
New DelhiIndia 14,7689,177
PambanIndia 16,22210,080
PuneIndia 15,2009,445
SagarIndia 15,2429,471
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1798,811
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,0389,966
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,0389,966
VeravalIndia 14,7519,166
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0509,973
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,89011,117
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,95111,776
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,72912,260
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,40611,438
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,04311,212
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,18310,678
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,34911,402
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,58410,306
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,81611,692
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,23111,950
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,52110,267
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,06311,846
AbadanIran 12,3047,646
ArakIran 12,2767,628
BabolsarIran 12,3827,695
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1698,183
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0917,513
Bandar LengehIran 13,0638,117
BirjandIran 13,1138,148
BushehrIran 12,5937,825
ChahbaharIran 13,6448,479
DezfulIran 12,2387,605
EsfahanIran 12,5107,774
IranshahrIran 13,5508,420
KermanIran 13,0698,121
KermanshahIran 12,0417,482
Khoram AbadIran 12,1777,567
MashhadIran 12,9498,047
OroomiehIran 11,7277,287
RamsarIran 12,2157,591
RashtIran 12,1117,526
SemnanIran 12,5017,768
ShahroudIran 12,5797,817
ShirazIran 12,7267,908
TabrizIran 11,8097,338
TeheranIran 12,3267,660
YazdIran 12,7587,928
ZahedanIran 13,4428,353
ZanjanIran 12,0497,487
BaghdadIraq 11,8357,355
BasraIraq 12,2547,615
BelmulletIreland 7,5004,661
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5914,717
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5444,688
ClonesIreland 7,6724,767
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5944,719
CorkIreland 7,5114,667
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5094,666
DublinIreland 7,7064,788
KilkennyIreland 7,6114,730
Malin HeadIreland 7,7044,787
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6674,764
ShannonIreland 7,5114,668
ValentiaIreland 7,3984,597
EilatIsrael 11,1136,906
HaifaIsrael 11,0286,853
JerusalemIsrael 11,0746,882
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0426,861
AlbengaItaly 8,5725,327
AlgheroItaly 8,5715,326
AmendolaItaly 9,1925,712
AnconaItaly 9,0045,595
ArezzoItaly 8,8705,512
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2835,768
BergamoItaly 8,7045,409
BolognaItaly 8,8265,485
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8315,488
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2195,729
BrindisiItaly 9,3865,833
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6335,365
CameriItaly 8,6235,358
CampobassoItaly 9,1045,657
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6905,400
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6725,389
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5835,334
Cape MeleItaly 8,5765,329
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1645,695
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1615,692
CerviaItaly 8,9055,534
CiampinoItaly 8,9325,550
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7785,455
Cisa PassItaly 8,7185,417
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8695,511
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8935,526
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1715,699
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3265,795
DecimomannuItaly 8,6265,360
DobbiacoItaly 8,9005,530
FalconaraItaly 8,9925,587
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8185,480
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1795,704
FonniItaly 8,6515,376
FrontoneItaly 8,9415,556
FrosinoneItaly 8,9915,587
GelaItaly 9,0895,648
GenoaItaly 8,6315,363
GhediItaly 8,7485,436
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3005,779
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0585,629
GrossetoItaly 8,8065,472
GrottaglieItaly 9,3415,804
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6665,385
GuidoniaItaly 8,9445,558
IstranaItaly 8,8915,525
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9525,563
LatinaItaly 8,9595,567
LatronicoItaly 9,2265,733
LecceItaly 9,4055,845
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7515,438
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2985,778
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1995,716
MilanItaly 8,6705,388
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6285,361
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8155,477
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0775,640
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6765,391
PadovaItaly 8,8735,514
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8085,473
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0045,595
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9855,583
PantelleriaItaly 8,8895,524
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7495,437
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6675,386
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9245,545
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0625,631
PiacenzaItaly 8,7035,408
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7535,439
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9055,534
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9655,571
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2065,720
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9215,543
PrizziItaly 9,0155,602
RadicofaniItaly 8,8635,508
Resia PassItaly 8,7715,451
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9315,550
RivoltoItaly 8,9635,570
Rolle PassItaly 8,8665,510
RomeItaly 8,9245,546
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9035,532
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9965,590
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5425,308
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2115,724
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4275,858
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7215,419
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5955,341
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2645,757
SigonellaItaly 9,1485,685
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3285,797
TarvisioItaly 9,0045,595
TermoliItaly 9,1305,674
TorinoItaly 8,5475,311
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5415,308
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9325,551
TrevicoItaly 9,1555,689
TrevisoItaly 8,8965,528
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0195,604
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5425,308
UdineItaly 8,9785,579
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9905,586
VeniceItaly 8,9105,537
VeronaItaly 8,7945,465
VicenzaItaly 8,8465,497
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9005,531
ViterboItaly 8,8875,523
VolterraItaly 8,7905,462
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3824,587
AdiakeIvory Coast 7,4514,630